NBAHOUSE
Adam Flagler

Adam Flagler splits

Adam Flagler averaged 1.7 points at home and 2.3 points on the road in 2024-25.

2024-25Regular season
Adam Flagler CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games345.91.90.80.40.426.0%19.4%
Home205.51.70.70.40.423.2%16.7%
Away146.62.30.90.30.530.0%23.3%
Wins325.81.90.80.40.427.1%20.6%
Losses27.52.5100.518.2%11.1%
vs East126.31.81.10.70.420.0%16.1%
vs West225.720.60.20.430.4%22.0%
October 202441.81.50.300.5100.0%100.0%
November 202454.41.20.800.415.4%16.7%
December 2024251.50.500.520.0%20.0%
January 202535.300.7000.0%0.0%
February 202584.82.4000.432.0%17.6%
March 202586.31.31.410.323.5%18.2%
April 2025414.85.321134.8%25.0%

Adam Flagler has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2024-25, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download