NBAHOUSE
Jaden Springer

Jaden Springer splits

Jaden Springer averaged 2.6 points at home and 3.1 points on the road in 2024-25.

2024-25Regular season
Jaden Springer CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games399.42.81.40.80.338.9%25.0%
Home2110.82.61.61.20.332.7%23.1%
Away187.73.11.20.40.346.3%27.3%
Wins217.61.91.10.60.130.3%18.8%
Losses1811.53.81.81.10.543.9%28.1%
vs East208.72.51.50.70.240.0%15.8%
vs West1910.23.11.410.538.0%31.0%
October 2024240.51.50.500.0%–
November 202434.71.70.70.7033.3%0.0%
December 202475.31.71.10.3028.6%0.0%
January 2025116.72.50.90.50.544.4%46.2%
February 202558.62.80.810.445.5%33.3%
March 2025516.24.8220.442.1%20.0%
April 2025618.24.33.21.30.335.7%13.3%

Jaden Springer has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2024-25, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download