NBAHOUSE
Jahmir Young

Jahmir Young splits

Jahmir Young averaged 1.3 points at home and 2.4 points on the road in 2025-26.

2025-26Regular season
Jahmir Young CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games134.51.90.30.70.240.0%33.3%
Home64.71.30.30.80.242.9%33.3%
Away74.32.40.30.60.338.9%33.3%
Wins94.71.90.30.80.335.0%42.9%
Losses4420.30.5060.0%0.0%
vs East113.92.10.20.60.342.9%42.9%
vs West27.5111025.0%0.0%
October 20252510.51033.3%0.0%
November 202523.5400.5142.9%66.7%
December 20251801100.0%0.0%
February 202636.32.30.70.7037.5%0.0%
March 202623.51.500033.3%0.0%
April 202632.31.7010.366.7%100.0%

Jahmir Young has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2025-26, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download