NBAHOUSE
Luka Samanic

Luka Samanic splits

Luka Samanic averaged 4.5 points at home and 3.8 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Luka Samanic CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games439.54.12.40.40.338.0%20.3%
Home2010.14.52.50.60.438.0%25.8%
Away239.03.82.30.30.238.0%15.2%
Wins159.23.81.90.50.232.1%14.3%
Losses289.64.32.60.40.441.2%23.3%
vs East149.94.62.60.40.538.8%31.8%
vs West299.33.92.30.40.237.6%14.3%
October 2023243.50.500.550.0%50.0%
November 2023662.220.30.338.5%28.6%
December 202368.34.22.80.20.337.0%20.0%
January 202485.32.31.10.1036.4%0.0%
February 202464.52.31.300.340.0%33.3%
March 2024811.43.32.80.60.432.1%23.1%
April 2024721.910.64.71.40.439.7%12.5%

Luka Samanic has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download