NBAHOUSE
Reggie Bullock Jr.

Reggie Bullock Jr. splits

Reggie Bullock Jr. averaged 2.3 points at home and 2.1 points on the road in 2023-24.

2023-24Regular season
Reggie Bullock Jr. CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games449.52.21.70.30.641.5%40.3%
Home2110.12.31.60.50.637.8%38.2%
Away239.02.11.70.20.645.9%42.4%
Wins24102.21.80.50.638.0%35.9%
Losses208.92.21.60.20.746.9%46.4%
vs East1511.72.82.10.50.846.9%48.0%
vs West298.31.91.40.20.538.0%35.7%
October 202339.311.700.325.0%25.0%
November 202359.61.81.60.60.633.3%37.5%
December 202345.82.300.30.542.9%40.0%
January 2024611.23.81.80.80.850.0%45.5%
February 202478.12.11.60.10.735.7%38.5%
March 20241111.32.42.70.30.740.9%42.1%
April 202488.91.410.30.450.0%42.9%

Reggie Bullock Jr. has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2023-24, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download