Los Angeles Clippers · SF
Max Strus
Wednesday 4 November 2026 vs Miami Heat
All props on this slateResearch
Pick a stat, slide the line, and every hit rate re-grades.Season by season
Per game. Playoffs listed separately.| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | STL | BLK | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LAC | 2 | 23 | 10 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28.6% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 2025-26 | CLE | 12 | 24 | 11.2 | 5.4 | 2 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.8 | 44.3% | 40.2% | 77.8% |
| 2025-26 playoffs | CLE | 18 | 26.8 | 9.6 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 40.6% | 35.8% | 91.7% |
| 2024-25 | CLE | 50 | 25.5 | 9.4 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 44.2% | 38.6% | 82.4% |
| 2024-25 playoffs | CLE | 9 | 27.9 | 11.7 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 41.6% | 38.8% | 83.3% |
| 2023-24 | CLE | 70 | 32.0 | 12.2 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 41.8% | 35.1% | 79.4% |
| 2023-24 playoffs | CLE | 12 | 36.3 | 9.5 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0 | 1.3 | 40.8% | 34.7% | 100.0% |
| 2022-23 | MIA | 80 | 28.4 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 41.0% | 35.0% | 87.6% |
| 2022-23 playoffs | MIA | 25 | 28.2 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 40.5% | 33.6% | 84.8% |
| 2021-22 | MIA | 68 | 23.4 | 10.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 44.1% | 41.0% | 79.2% |
| 2021-22 playoffs | MIA | 18 | 29.1 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 37.4% | 33.1% | 72.2% |
| 2020-21 | MIA | 20 | 11.9 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 77.8% |
| 2019-20 | CHI | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
2026-27 splits
| GP | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | FG% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 10 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 28.6% |
| Losses | 2 | 10 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 28.6% |
| Last 10 | 2 | 10 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 28.6% |