Portland Trail Blazers · SG
Scoot Henderson
Monday 2 November 2026 at Denver Nuggets
All props on this slateResearch
Pick a stat, slide the line, and every hit rate re-grades.Season by season
Per game. Playoffs listed separately.| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | STL | BLK | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | POR | 7 | 22.1 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0 | 2.4 | 32.8% | 20.0% | 85.0% |
| 2025-26 | POR | 30 | 24.9 | 14.2 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 41.8% | 35.2% | 84.0% |
| 2025-26 playoffs | POR | 6 | 27 | 14 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 47.7% | 45.2% | 80.0% |
| 2024-25 | POR | 66 | 26.7 | 12.7 | 3 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 41.9% | 35.4% | 76.7% |
| 2023-24 | POR | 62 | 28.5 | 14 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 38.5% | 32.5% | 81.9% |
2026-27 splits
| GP | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | FG% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0.5 | 1 | 45.5% |
| Away | 5 | 7.4 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 25.0% |
| Wins | 6 | 8.7 | 2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 32.0% |
| Losses | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 37.5% |
| Last 10 | 7 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 32.8% |
2026-27 highs
Game log
Full season| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | STL | BLK | TOV | FG | 3P | FT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 Nov 26 | @ PHX | W 132-119 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 1-3 | 6-8 |
| 2 Nov 26 | @ DEN | W 118-110 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-10 | 2-6 | 0-0 |
| 31 Oct 26 | @ UTA | W 112-90 | 31 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4-11 | 1-4 | 5-6 |
| 29 Oct 26 | vs MEM | L 103-124 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 1-5 | 2-2 |
| 27 Oct 26 | @ LAL | W 136-129 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-2 |
| 23 Oct 26 | @ SAC | W 128-120 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-7 | 0-3 | 2-2 |
| 21 Oct 26 | vs PHX | W 124-83 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | 1-6 | 0-0 |
| Average | 7 games | 6-1 | 22.1 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0 | 2.4 | 32.8% | 20.0% | 85.0% |