NBAHOUSE
Jeff Green

Jeff Green splits

Jeff Green averaged 2.2 points at home and 2.3 points on the road in 2025-26.

2025-26Regular season
Jeff Green CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games305.92.20.80.30.436.8%27.3%
Home186.22.20.90.30.433.3%29.6%
Away125.32.30.80.20.342.3%23.5%
Wins225.61.80.70.30.332.6%24.1%
Losses86.63.51.30.30.645.5%33.3%
vs East124.92.50.70.30.640.7%36.8%
vs West186.52.10.90.30.334.1%20.0%
October 2025143001100.0%100.0%
November 202564.52.20.500.541.7%33.3%
December 202574.41.90.40.30.450.0%50.0%
January 2026231.5100.533.3%50.0%
February 202658.63.61.40.40.643.8%30.0%
March 202674.91.60.70.30.126.7%9.1%
April 2026215.532.51018.2%0.0%

Jeff Green has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2025-26, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download