NBAHOUSE
Jordan McLaughlin

Jordan McLaughlin splits

Jordan McLaughlin averaged 1.9 points at home and 2.1 points on the road in 2025-26.

2025-26Regular season
Jordan McLaughlin CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games446.42.00.70.90.441.8%42.5%
Home226.21.90.60.90.442.4%60.0%
Away226.72.10.80.90.441.3%32.0%
Wins376.72.10.80.80.443.3%50.0%
Losses751.40.61.10.133.3%12.5%
vs East156.72.10.70.90.442.3%42.9%
vs West296.320.80.80.441.5%42.3%
October 202558.43.20.410.845.5%50.0%
November 2025310.341.31.70.338.5%14.3%
December 202563.21.70.70.30.280.0%100.0%
January 2026640.50.70.50.214.3%33.3%
February 202687.31.90.80.60.435.3%37.5%
March 2026127.320.61.30.545.0%50.0%
April 202645.32.31.30.50.350.0%100.0%

Jordan McLaughlin has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2025-26, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download