NBAHOUSE
Lachlan Olbrich

Lachlan Olbrich splits

Lachlan Olbrich averaged 1.1 points at home and 3.6 points on the road in 2025-26.

Regular season
Lachlan Olbrich CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games369.52.53.11.20.146.8%10.5%
Home166.81.12.10.9040.0%0.0%
Away2011.73.63.91.40.149.1%18.2%
Wins98.41.72.91036.8%0.0%
Losses279.92.73.21.20.150.0%13.3%
vs East2110.62.83.31.00.144.6%11.8%
vs West158.122.91.5052.4%0.0%
November 2025111230033.3%0.0%
December 202546.3020.800.0%0.0%
January 202676.70.621050.0%0.0%
February 20266732.20.30.354.5%66.7%
March 2026116.62.11.90.6060.0%0.0%
April 2026720.767.63.3043.9%0.0%

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download