NBAHOUSE
Larry Nance Jr.

Larry Nance Jr. splits

Larry Nance Jr. averaged 2.8 points at home and 4.6 points on the road in 2025-26.

Regular season
Larry Nance Jr. CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games3512.83.72.71.00.641.9%33.3%
Home1712.62.82.50.80.431.7%21.2%
Away1813.14.62.81.10.851.6%46.7%
Wins2512.742.80.90.643.5%34.0%
Losses1013.13.12.41.10.537.5%31.3%
vs East2513.53.62.71.10.641.4%34.9%
vs West1011.142.50.60.643.2%30.0%
October 20256164.53.71.20.736.7%30.8%
November 20251014.532.31.30.634.3%30.0%
January 20266103.52.20.50.542.1%30.0%
February 202658.42.22.60.60.636.4%42.9%
March 202646.832.30.80.857.1%60.0%
April 2026419.87.53.31.30.559.1%25.0%

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download