NBAHOUSE
Rob Dillingham

Rob Dillingham splits

Rob Dillingham averaged 5.8 points at home and 6.8 points on the road in 2025-26.

2025-26Regular season
Rob Dillingham CSV

Splits

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST3PMFG%3P%
All games6514.96.32.02.20.639.6%31.6%
Home3314.25.81.92.30.638.7%29.0%
Away3215.66.82.12.10.740.4%34.4%
Wins2912.34.81.71.90.634.4%31.5%
Losses3617.07.52.32.50.743.0%31.6%
vs East2715.97.22.32.20.739.5%32.8%
vs West3814.25.61.82.20.639.6%30.6%
October 202539.740.32.3060.0%–
November 20251510.74.21.31.80.432.9%31.6%
December 20251010.13.51.41.90.434.2%40.0%
January 202675.11.60.90.70.320.0%50.0%
February 2026820.37.333.60.437.9%21.4%
March 20261520.28.92.32.51.142.9%29.1%
April 2026725.313.94.42.61.646.3%35.5%

Rob Dillingham has no games in 2026-27 — showing 2025-26, his most recent season here.

Keep digging

Regular season and playoff games from official box scores. Season-long numbers are regular season unless you ask for the playoffs.

Share this answer

Share image

Every number on it comes from the same box scores as the page.

Download